OverwolfSpire Codex is now on Overwolf. Learn more →

Relic Metrics

Every relic scored two ways: Codex Score grades the win rate of seats that held it, and Codex Elo rates what players take on free relic choices (ancients, bosses, events). Shop shelves are not offers. Wax copies from Toy Box are split out. How the numbers are computed

Cohort: Solo, Standard mode · 1,129,913 runs · 1,130,115 seats · 295 rows shown ·

Score baseline: 35.8% (average win rate across every relic held in this cohort). 19.4% of all seats in Solo, Standard mode won. Lift is each row's win rate minus what the same players were expected to win from the floor where they got it, in percentage points.

Players
Skill
Mode
Played by
#RelicScoreElo ▾Win%Pick%Hold%LiftOfferedPicksA1A2A3+W-L
1Pael's GrowthAncient4215322.1%100.0%1.0%-14.5111,811––100.0%2609-9202
2Golden PearlAncient0212219.9%100.0%5.5%-4.9462,256100.0%–100.0%12383-49873
3Meat CleaverAncient100209260.8%100.0%1.2%-1.9413,253100.0%–100.0%8060-5193
4Leafy PoulticeAncient3208521.8%60.0%6.2%-3.9570,175100.0%–33.3%15285-54890
5StorybookAncient61208139.2%25.0%1.6%+0.4418,048––25.0%7074-10974
6Sword of JadeEvent100207570.9%100.0%1.9%+13.411821,182100.0%100.0%100.0%15027-6155
7Preserved FogAncient100204658.9%66.7%1.1%-5.6312,470––66.7%7344-5126
8Electric ShrympAncient39204232.5%100.0%1.7%-4.0318,847––100.0%6126-12721
9SaiAncient100202772.9%100.0%1.6%+9.7217,770––100.0%12958-4812
10Tri-BoomerangAncient100202058.4%100.0%1.4%-4.7316,037–100.0%100.0%9365-6672
11Toy BoxAncient43201733.7%98.9%0.9%-4.5929,696100.0%100.0%66.7%3270-6426
12Ice CreamRare79201344.4%65.9%3.0%+1.316734,46757.0%78.6%69.6%15320-19147
13Yummy CookieAncient25201128.4%66.7%4.3%-8.41248,475100.0%–63.6%13758-34717
14Precise ScissorsAncient0200820.1%100.0%2.9%-5.8533,052100.0%–100.0%6632-26420
15Sand CastleAncient30200229.8%100.0%1.4%-6.8216,111––100.0%4800-11311
16Ruined HelmetRare73200242.8%53.6%0.5%+0.2285,21845.5%40.0%66.7%2234-2984
17Delicate FrondAncient100199961.5%100.0%0.8%-2.339,170100.0%–100.0%5637-3533
18Miniature TentShop80199744.9%60.0%3.4%+2.11038,09962.5%0.0%100.0%17112-20987
19Pael's EyeAncient18199626.2%83.3%0.8%-12.968,546––83.3%2238-6308
20PomanderAncient0199519.0%75.0%2.6%-6.0429,100––75.0%5532-23568
21Touch of OrobasAncient30199229.9%80.0%3.9%-6.6543,539100.0%–75.0%13021-30518
22Chemical XShop100198750.9%41.7%0.7%+3.1128,42050.0%0.0%100.0%4284-4136
23Royal StampShop94198549.1%30.8%1.6%-1.21318,42940.0%0.0%28.6%9052-9377
24The Chosen CheeseEvent24194028.0%100.0%6.5%-2.4473,211–100.0%100.0%20465-52746
25Calling BellAncient43193933.5%79.0%0.9%-8.46210,58366.7%78.4%84.2%3550-7033
26War HammerAncient100192452.8%66.7%0.8%-11.639,157100.0%–50.0%4839-4318
27Wongo Customer Appreciation BadgeEvent51190636.4%100.0%0.0%–111––100.0%4-7
28Sword of StoneEvent0190120.4%100.0%7.7%-5.2186,913––100.0%17755-69158
29Membership CardShop72190142.4%38.5%3.2%-0.11335,72233.3%0.0%50.0%15163-20559
30History CourseEvent100189782.7%100.0%1.1%+16.1112,463––100.0%10313-2150
31Phial HolsterAncient0189620.0%100.0%2.6%-4.7629,238100.0%100.0%100.0%5838-23400
32Small CapsuleAncient1188021.0%100.0%3.3%-3.510536,854100.0%–100.0%7750-29104
33Fresnel LensEvent0187818.7%20.0%4.6%-7.51051,6380.0%0.0%100.0%9678-41960
34Signet RingAncient100185362.3%100.0%1.5%-1.1216,678100.0%–100.0%10385-6293
35Looming FruitAncient100185159.1%60.0%1.0%-3.1511,430–33.3%100.0%6755-4675
36Stone HumidifierAncient4185121.8%100.0%2.2%-2.3224,792100.0%–100.0%5412-19380
37Fur CoatAncient96185049.7%100.0%0.8%-13.419,501––100.0%4719-4782
38Throwing AxeAncient100184756.4%100.0%1.3%-6.9114,333––100.0%8078-6255
39DriftwoodAncient17184626.0%66.7%1.0%-12.1310,824––66.7%2812-8012
40Prismatic GemAncient62183839.5%50.0%0.7%+2.327,454––50.0%2945-4509
41Dusty TomeAncient58178638.2%57.1%1.5%-4.8717,387100.0%–50.0%6640-10747
42Old CoinRare47176934.8%36.4%2.2%-1.712925,01725.7%46.8%58.3%8697-16320
43Lee's WaffleShop78176644.3%58.3%1.7%-1.61218,83640.0%50.0%80.0%8344-10492
44ShovelRare38176032.2%39.7%2.4%-4.512126,70235.6%43.6%55.6%8611-18091
45Mystic LighterShop99175550.5%25.0%0.8%+2.489,2040.0%50.0%33.3%4645-4559
46Prayer WheelRare59174338.5%29.8%2.9%-3.617832,50036.7%34.0%13.0%12514-19986
47LanternCommon66172940.6%55.2%13.4%-2.3694150,92450.5%59.0%58.5%61349-89575
48The CourierRare56172537.7%42.0%2.7%-4.717430,53840.3%51.0%35.4%11518-19020
49Punch DaggerShop77171943.9%12.5%1.4%-2.8816,1790.0%0.0%50.0%7102-9077
50GiryaRare35171731.4%19.3%2.3%-4.914025,80818.2%16.3%35.7%8110-17698
51Paper KraneRare97171550.0%40.0%0.4%+5.8254,91833.3%66.7%38.5%2459-2459
52White StarRare44170734.1%48.0%2.1%-2.612323,76850.0%45.5%44.4%8107-15661
53Data DiskCommon83169845.8%77.2%1.9%+2.39220,98969.2%82.1%84.0%9612-11377
54Mummified HandRare86168546.7%53.8%3.1%+3.316034,91546.8%57.8%58.5%16313-18602
55Paper PhrogUncommon70168241.9%61.7%1.2%-0.610713,50267.4%58.1%56.7%5656-7846
56CandelabraUncommon72167442.4%51.8%6.8%0.040976,99442.4%52.2%65.5%32670-44324
57Mini RegentRare82167445.5%76.5%0.3%+3.3173,20883.3%83.3%60.0%1460-1748
58Bag of PreparationCommon76167043.6%50.8%13.0%+0.5622147,06146.1%47.5%63.1%64049-83012
59Lizard TailRare96167049.7%38.3%3.0%+6.317534,13037.3%27.6%52.0%16979-17151
60Horn CleatUncommon78166944.3%45.7%6.7%+2.038375,67343.1%44.6%50.0%33532-42141
61Frozen EggRare46166734.5%40.1%2.4%-2.214227,28649.4%27.3%37.5%9425-17861
62Lunar PastryRare92166448.6%70.8%0.4%+4.5244,05585.7%63.6%66.7%1972-2083
63ChandelierRare75165743.3%40.8%2.9%+0.216933,23431.7%43.6%48.1%14375-18859
64AnchorCommon72165742.3%42.1%12.8%-0.4707145,11441.7%41.6%43.5%61328-83786
65MangoRare78164544.1%30.5%2.9%+1.015433,14419.7%33.3%41.2%14613-18531
66Tungsten RodRare74164243.0%39.4%2.5%+0.314228,38838.8%45.5%35.7%12198-16190
67BellowsRare85163746.2%34.1%3.7%+3.017641,44331.1%33.3%37.9%19165-22278
68The Merchant's Rug???Event100163661.9%97.6%0.1%+5.85491,088–97.3%97.9%673-415
69Snecko SkullCommon71163042.2%48.2%1.6%-0.214118,06049.0%45.1%51.2%7630-10430
70Gold-Plated CablesUncommon65162440.4%70.2%0.7%-1.2577,86769.2%60.0%81.2%3180-4687
71Emotion ChipRare61161939.2%46.7%0.3%-2.9153,32350.0%20.0%100.0%1303-2020
72PearUncommon68161741.1%36.7%6.5%-1.236273,50436.6%38.9%33.7%30192-43312
73Intimidating HelmetRare80161644.9%21.0%2.7%+2.316731,02117.6%14.0%32.7%13941-17080
74Fishing RodAncient0161616.9%85.7%2.9%-6.8732,425100.0%–50.0%5495-26930
75Funerary MaskUncommon79161344.5%51.5%0.7%+0.8688,33750.0%59.3%42.9%3708-4629
76Captain's WheelRare79161244.6%29.8%2.9%+1.717132,51423.2%32.0%36.5%14515-17999
77VajraCommon63160739.8%37.3%12.6%-2.2732142,71137.4%39.3%34.5%56795-85916
78Razor ToothRare75160643.3%36.8%3.0%+0.418533,88348.6%21.5%39.1%14666-19217
79Sturdy ClampRare90160547.8%36.1%3.1%+4.716934,69232.9%35.2%42.9%16599-18093
80Happy FlowerCommon71160542.1%44.1%12.8%-0.7662144,14743.0%40.4%51.2%60687-83460
81Tough BandagesRare100160353.0%47.4%0.4%+8.7384,85152.9%33.3%55.6%2569-2282
82TingshaUncommon83160345.7%46.9%0.9%+2.38110,53845.5%44.0%52.2%4811-5727
83Fencing ManualCommon72160242.3%35.3%1.5%-0.813316,49637.5%39.1%25.8%6982-9514
84Eternal FeatherUncommon71160242.0%45.9%6.7%+0.237575,79348.6%54.9%31.2%31847-43946
85Molten EggRare42160033.3%31.9%2.4%-3.013527,34245.8%17.3%9.1%9102-18240
86PantographUncommon70160041.7%42.0%6.8%-0.338176,83442.5%41.6%41.4%32060-44774
87War PaintCommon65159740.4%35.4%12.3%-2.4700138,62331.9%36.7%39.5%56024-82599
88Beating RemnantRare63159439.6%24.6%2.4%-2.813427,25515.4%33.3%27.5%10804-16451
89Bag of MarblesCommon60158338.7%27.7%10.9%-3.1692123,17324.7%25.5%34.7%47631-75542
90Symbiotic VirusUncommon66158140.6%51.9%0.8%-2.0779,09351.7%46.4%60.0%3695-5398
91Bronze ScalesCommon69157241.4%29.5%12.0%-0.9695136,17630.7%28.1%29.2%56348-79828
92Demon TongueRare65157240.4%37.1%0.4%-0.4354,41730.8%37.5%50.0%1785-2632
93MetronomeRare67157141.0%44.8%0.3%-1.8293,93253.8%16.7%50.0%1614-2318
94GorgetCommon74157042.9%35.4%12.8%+0.8723144,19134.4%35.5%37.2%61907-82284
95Charon's AshesRare69156341.6%31.0%0.4%+0.6424,16827.8%27.3%38.5%1732-2436
96Juzu BraceletCommon34155631.0%29.8%9.9%-5.7578112,43631.8%28.2%17.9%34853-77583
97Miniature CannonUncommon61155339.2%43.8%5.6%-2.533663,16040.7%47.5%44.7%24780-38380
98Oddly Smooth StoneCommon69155241.4%38.1%12.6%-1.3687142,12739.7%33.6%41.3%58872-83255
99Helical DartRare76155043.5%37.5%0.3%+0.6323,82736.4%33.3%44.4%1665-2162
100ShurikenRare69155041.5%40.7%3.0%-1.217233,34146.4%41.9%29.3%13836-19505
101Potion BeltCommon63155039.8%33.0%11.9%-3.0669134,99630.1%35.2%35.4%53709-81287
102Toxic EggRare63154939.7%48.5%2.5%+3.110328,57058.0%39.5%40.0%11337-17233
103Lasting CandyUncommon28154029.3%42.2%4.8%-6.629454,42344.3%42.1%25.0%15925-38498
104Regal PillowCommon63153939.7%30.3%12.3%-2.2719138,85236.9%29.6%21.6%55110-83742
105WhetstoneCommon60153738.7%27.5%12.0%-4.0723135,40025.7%26.5%31.1%52358-83042
106Precarious ShearsAncient5153622.3%71.4%4.7%-3.9753,144100.0%100.0%60.0%11848-41296
107BookmarkRare59153438.6%8.3%0.2%-4.0122,5970.0%0.0%20.0%1003-1594
108KunaiRare72153342.3%36.9%3.0%-0.717633,34037.7%36.1%37.0%14101-19239
109Power CellRare75153243.5%43.5%0.3%+1.1233,46225.0%57.1%50.0%1506-1956
110Stone CrackerUncommon60153138.9%31.0%6.3%-3.137471,47633.1%25.7%33.6%27833-43643
111Twisted FunnelUncommon75153043.4%35.6%0.8%+1.9738,88139.1%25.0%38.2%3853-5028
112Vexing PuzzleboxRare76152743.5%36.8%2.7%+0.817430,22834.6%38.0%39.1%13135-17093
113Pael's FleshAncient26152128.6%60.0%3.1%-7.91035,287100.0%33.3%66.7%10102-25185
114Bowler HatUncommon31152130.0%32.2%5.1%-6.031757,19638.9%23.3%26.9%17143-40053
115Meal TicketCommon38151232.2%19.3%9.9%-4.5522111,69420.1%17.7%23.3%35911-75783
116Bone FluteCommon78150744.3%33.6%1.4%+0.712815,44146.2%32.5%24.5%6845-8596
117VambraceUncommon64150640.0%30.5%6.4%-2.134772,39026.2%29.8%39.8%28962-43428
118Neow's BonesAncient0150617.2%84.6%4.5%-6.71351,204100.0%–33.3%8832-42372
119Bing BongEvent35150631.3%100.0%1.4%-9.0916,176100.0%100.0%100.0%5060-11116
120Galactic DustUncommon72150542.5%52.2%0.8%-0.9698,54045.5%42.9%65.4%3628-4912
121Rainbow RingRare79150344.5%30.1%2.9%+1.316632,23726.7%33.3%32.6%14330-17907
122Pael's TearsAncient22150227.5%100.0%2.5%-9.3428,233100.0%–100.0%7764-20469
123Bone TeaEvent15149625.2%100.0%2.9%-8.9232,906100.0%–100.0%8306-24600
124Meat on the BoneRare71149542.2%27.9%2.9%-0.216532,29435.5%31.2%9.8%13623-18671
125NunchakuUncommon59149138.4%28.5%6.4%-3.638272,17924.1%29.7%34.0%27745-44434
126Happy Flower???Event100148852.2%56.9%2.8%-1.210,12331,24733.3%54.0%60.4%16316-14931
127Darkstone PeriaptEvent0148819.6%100.0%0.8%-6.428,796––100.0%1722-7074
128Pael's ClawAncient37148832.0%100.0%1.5%-5.6517,345100.0%–100.0%5550-11795
129Game PieceRare78147644.1%24.0%2.8%+1.217531,90511.9%30.4%32.7%14077-17828
130Big HatRare80147345.0%45.0%0.2%+2.0202,76142.9%50.0%42.9%1242-1519
131Lost WispEvent61147339.0%100.0%1.2%-0.9213,946––100.0%5439-8507
132Archaic ToothAncient36147331.4%100.0%4.8%-5.2454,412100.0%–100.0%17110-37302
133Venerable Tea SetCommon64147039.9%23.4%12.0%-3.0710135,14818.8%24.9%29.5%53857-81291
134Gambling ChipRare75147043.4%32.4%2.9%+0.117032,90221.9%37.7%39.6%14294-18608
135Orange DoughRare84146846.1%33.3%0.3%+4.3212,88416.7%60.0%50.0%1329-1555
136Daughter of the WindEvent72146642.3%100.0%2.4%+1.6226,656100.0%–100.0%11282-15374
137Very Hot CocoaAncient37146531.8%100.0%3.8%-5.0742,895100.0%–100.0%13650-29245
138Tea of DiscourtesyEvent25146428.2%100.0%2.0%-6.0222,579––100.0%6366-16213
139RegaliteUncommon79146344.4%50.0%0.6%+2.8426,85339.1%45.5%87.5%3046-3807
140StrawberryCommon63146239.8%20.9%11.9%-2.8698134,80121.7%21.3%19.2%53650-81151
141SozuAncient28146229.0%66.7%0.3%-7.6153,02575.0%50.0%100.0%877-2148
142Cloak ClaspRare88146147.1%18.2%2.9%+4.218132,36514.7%18.9%22.6%15254-17111
143Ornamental FanUncommon65146040.4%34.6%6.7%-1.438275,91529.7%35.1%39.8%30685-45230
144Amethyst AubergineCommon34145930.9%20.3%9.2%-5.4537103,55923.1%17.1%15.6%32038-71521
145Book Repair KnifeUncommon67145841.0%36.8%0.6%-1.6577,29952.4%23.8%33.3%2996-4303
146Red MaskCommon62145639.4%24.2%10.8%-2.6695122,04020.4%22.4%31.3%48049-73991
147PendulumCommon69145641.4%23.9%11.7%-1.3682132,15120.4%27.8%24.6%54727-77424
148Large CapsuleAncient0145619.6%80.0%5.0%-4.1556,878100.0%–75.0%11137-45741
149Booming ConchAncient0145520.5%83.3%3.0%-4.4633,528100.0%–75.0%6879-26649
150PlanisphereUncommon37145431.7%22.5%5.3%-4.728959,83422.1%23.5%20.0%18995-40839
151AkabekoUncommon59145338.5%22.1%6.3%-3.138470,96922.7%22.2%20.9%27295-43674
152Gremlin HornUncommon57145237.9%26.7%6.3%-3.937871,70227.0%31.2%20.4%27163-44539
153Unsettling LampRare60145038.8%25.1%2.7%-3.916731,06420.3%26.5%33.3%12047-19017
154Empty CageAncient42144733.5%83.3%0.9%-9.31210,732100.0%80.0%50.0%3595-7137
155Pael's LegionAncient56144337.5%80.0%1.6%+0.6518,298100.0%–75.0%6864-11434
156Runic PyramidAncient100144351.6%80.0%1.0%+8.11510,87575.0%66.7%100.0%5616-5259
157Unceasing TopRare62144139.4%25.4%2.8%-3.619331,91015.8%29.8%41.5%12568-19342
158Pollinous CoreEvent91143948.0%100.0%1.5%+6.2217,084100.0%–100.0%8203-8881
159Arcane ScrollAncient0143917.3%100.0%7.6%-7.7485,946100.0%100.0%100.0%14862-71084
160Nutritious OysterAncient0143918.0%80.0%1.9%-6.1521,088–100.0%75.0%3805-17283
161Whispering EarringAncient100143752.1%100.0%1.0%-11.6511,799100.0%–100.0%6144-5655
162Sea GlassAncient5143522.3%33.3%0.7%-14.537,950––33.3%1772-6178
163Blood VialCommon59143538.6%21.5%11.9%-3.6703134,49523.1%23.0%17.3%51927-82568
164Alchemical CofferAncient52143536.4%100.0%0.8%-1.449,525100.0%–100.0%3468-6057
165White Beast StatueRare44143434.0%19.8%2.3%-2.612626,47019.7%19.2%23.1%8997-17473
166GlitterAncient100143361.1%100.0%1.4%-2.4215,258––100.0%9327-5931
167Mr. StrugglesEvent58143238.3%100.0%1.9%-1.8321,327100.0%100.0%100.0%8177-13150
168Anchor???Event100142951.0%47.6%2.4%-2.210,17826,78233.3%46.7%48.7%13651-13131
169Red SkullCommon76142043.6%26.5%2.0%+1.217022,81933.8%16.7%25.0%9956-12863
170PermafrostUncommon69141941.5%33.5%7.4%-1.740983,54029.1%37.1%36.3%34680-48860
171Lead PaperweightAncient0141919.1%66.7%5.4%-5.8361,257––66.7%11722-49535
172Pen NibUncommon63141939.6%26.4%6.3%-2.641671,72519.1%27.8%36.6%28385-43340
173Lucky FyshUncommon34141531.1%23.5%5.0%-4.830756,50725.1%23.8%11.1%17564-38943
174KusarigamaUncommon59141238.4%24.0%6.0%-3.338867,65927.8%20.9%21.2%25959-41700
175OrichalcumUncommon60141138.7%22.1%6.2%-2.736270,27624.3%19.7%21.6%27218-43058
176Dragon FruitShop55141037.2%50.0%1.3%-2.51014,63825.0%66.7%66.7%5443-9195
177Sparkling RougeUncommon69140841.6%37.6%6.4%-0.537272,19235.6%42.7%34.3%29997-42195
178Jeweled MaskAncient100140858.0%100.0%1.9%-5.5421,127100.0%–100.0%12253-8874
179Tuning ForkUncommon66140740.5%30.3%6.4%-1.641371,81826.8%33.1%32.2%29082-42736
180Winged BootsAncient0140619.8%83.3%1.9%-5.0620,951100.0%100.0%66.7%4153-16798
181Parrying ShieldUncommon64140640.0%22.0%6.2%-1.836370,28815.4%21.1%32.0%28096-42192
182Pumpkin CandleAncient39140232.5%100.0%1.0%-4.6311,810100.0%–100.0%3833-7977
183Ember TeaEvent22140227.3%100.0%1.2%-6.6313,791100.0%100.0%100.0%3760-10031
184Forgotten SoulEvent100140260.4%100.0%2.2%-6.3224,537100.0%–100.0%14821-9716
185Self-Forming ClayUncommon84140145.9%22.0%0.9%+4.6829,81326.5%9.1%26.9%4502-5311
186Lava RockAncient1139920.9%100.0%2.3%-3.9326,383100.0%–100.0%5524-20859
187AstrolabeAncient59139838.6%40.0%1.3%-3.62515,05150.0%41.7%20.0%5808-9243
188Dream CatcherEvent0139520.6%100.0%1.0%-5.4111,128––100.0%2290-8838
189Festive PopperCommon62139439.5%18.7%10.5%-2.0675119,17321.4%23.0%9.9%47097-72076
190Spiked GauntletsAncient100139454.1%33.3%0.8%-10.139,039––33.3%4892-4147
191Radiant PearlAncient54139437.1%100.0%1.1%-1.5312,317––100.0%4564-7753
192Centennial PuzzleCommon74139243.1%20.5%11.6%+0.4722131,44016.9%23.8%22.7%56624-74816
193Blessed AntlerAncient100139055.8%100.0%1.1%-8.3212,282100.0%–100.0%6853-5429
194Venerable Tea Set???Event100138852.4%44.3%2.3%-1.910,09125,638100.0%40.1%49.4%13426-12212
195Hefty TabletAncient0138612.9%100.0%6.0%-10.8267,925100.0%–100.0%8782-59143
196Maw BankEvent0138618.5%50.0%0.4%-6.625,0550.0%–100.0%933-4122
197Burning SticksShop100138653.9%33.3%0.8%+2.198,57425.0%0.0%66.7%4619-3955
198Wongo's Mystery TicketEvent58138438.3%100.0%0.6%-2.926,897––100.0%2642-4255
199Cursed PearlAncient0138218.7%66.7%5.5%-5.4362,3340.0%–100.0%11658-50676
200Ninja ScrollShop78138244.2%100.0%0.3%+0.623,576–100.0%100.0%1580-1996
201Letter OpenerUncommon60138238.8%23.2%6.3%-3.138371,02718.8%27.3%25.3%27560-43467
202Jewelry BoxAncient100138062.2%66.7%1.1%-1.1312,139100.0%–50.0%7555-4584
203Golden CompassAncient40138032.9%100.0%1.7%-5.1119,432––100.0%6400-13032
204New LeafAncient4137722.0%66.7%5.1%-3.6357,429––66.7%12624-44805
205Music BoxAncient100137662.5%100.0%1.2%-0.8213,315––100.0%8326-4989
206Pael's WingAncient18137526.3%100.0%2.6%-10.9129,660––100.0%7806-21854
207Black StarAncient38137432.2%41.2%1.0%-9.61711,20750.0%40.0%33.3%3613-7594
208Neow's TalismanAncient0137220.1%100.0%1.5%-4.2317,126100.0%–100.0%3436-13690
209Nutritious SoupAncient28136829.3%33.3%2.8%-6.6631,88633.3%0.0%50.0%9333-22553
210Biiig HugAncient50136735.7%50.0%1.0%-2.6211,521––50.0%4117-7404
211Strike DummyCommon60136238.7%15.6%11.5%-3.2684129,86817.1%14.5%14.6%50246-79622
212Brilliant ScarfAncient100136264.2%66.7%1.0%+0.2311,852100.0%–50.0%7610-4242
213Pael's BloodAncient73136142.6%100.0%2.6%+5.2229,760100.0%–100.0%12691-17069
214Philosopher's StoneAncient86136046.8%50.0%0.2%-4.1162,41040.0%37.5%100.0%1129-1281
215Glass EyeAncient4135922.1%66.7%1.3%-14.3314,579––66.7%3224-11355
216ByrdpipEvent8135723.1%100.0%2.2%-4.9124,608––100.0%5673-18935
217Hand DrillEvent0135718.7%100.0%0.7%-7.017,620––100.0%1428-6192
218Undying SigilShop75135743.4%100.0%0.2%-1.212,135––100.0%927-1208
219Art of WarRare62135639.4%13.1%2.8%-3.517631,12614.5%19.2%6.5%12263-18863
220Mercury HourglassUncommon69135241.4%24.9%6.3%-0.139771,12133.5%22.7%15.8%29450-41671
221Dolly's MirrorShop100135150.9%42.9%1.7%+0.5718,7660.0%50.0%100.0%9557-9209
222Tanx's WhistleAncient100134952.7%50.0%0.5%-10.745,642––50.0%2975-2667
223Ivory TileRare75134943.3%13.0%0.2%-0.5232,7099.1%0.0%28.6%1174-1535
224Runic CapacitorShop82134645.6%50.0%0.5%+0.225,5050.0%–100.0%2510-2995
225Beautiful BraceletAncient100134570.0%100.0%0.9%+5.4110,602––100.0%7421-3181
226Diamond DiademAncient100134562.0%100.0%0.6%-0.617,155––100.0%4436-2719
227Iron ClubAncient100134572.9%100.0%1.0%+8.7111,804––100.0%8607-3197
228Scroll BoxesAncient0134516.0%50.0%4.6%-9.1252,201––50.0%8373-43828
229Blood-Soaked RoseAncient95134349.4%50.0%0.8%-14.629,063––50.0%4480-4583
230Royal PoisonEvent100134353.9%100.0%0.7%-13.317,613––100.0%4105-3508
231BreadShop84134246.0%26.3%1.2%-2.51913,23316.7%33.3%28.6%6082-7151
232Neow's TormentAncient0134219.4%33.3%2.4%-5.9326,975––33.3%5228-21747
233Vitruvian MinionShop83134045.8%50.0%0.2%+1.021,8500.0%–100.0%848-1002
234FiddleAncient100133966.4%50.0%0.6%+3.446,493––50.0%4313-2180
235Seal of GoldAncient57133837.8%50.0%1.0%+0.2210,800––50.0%4085-6715
236Stone CalendarRare62133539.4%13.8%2.8%-3.319631,78412.0%16.9%12.5%12512-19272
237ClawsAncient87133446.8%50.0%0.6%-15.427,264––50.0%3400-3864
238CrossbowAncient100133470.6%50.0%1.0%+8.8211,085––50.0%7827-3258
239Pael's HornAncient18133126.1%40.0%1.3%-10.6515,006––40.0%3917-11089
240Choices ParadoxAncient100133051.9%50.0%1.2%-11.4213,042––50.0%6772-6270
241Distinguished CapeAncient100132960.7%33.3%1.0%-3.9311,410––33.3%6928-4482
242The BootEvent0132619.6%20.0%0.6%-5.856,9060.0%0.0%100.0%1353-5553
243Gnarled HammerShop87132446.9%20.0%1.1%-1.21012,7490.0%0.0%50.0%5975-6774
244Toasty MittensAncient66132440.7%50.0%0.6%+3.326,702––50.0%2725-3977
245Book of Five RingsCommon40132332.7%14.2%9.0%-3.6522102,01716.3%12.6%5.6%33357-68660
246Pael's ToothAncient21132127.1%100.0%1.4%-10.5116,103––100.0%4363-11740
247Lost CofferAncient0131717.2%50.0%3.9%-7.8443,873––50.0%7532-36341
248Lee's Waffle???Event74130543.1%34.0%1.9%-9.010,04120,96220.0%32.5%35.8%9030-11932
249Sere TalonAncient100130154.4%40.0%0.7%-9.557,53450.0%–33.3%4099-3435
250Blood Vial???Event84130146.0%32.8%2.0%-5.010,08422,54325.0%35.9%28.9%10362-12181
251Reptile TrinketUncommon54129937.0%12.9%5.9%-4.937366,8219.0%11.3%20.6%24695-42126
252Lord's ParasolAncient100129753.3%20.0%0.8%-9.158,743–0.0%25.0%4660-4083
253Silver CrucibleAncient0129520.8%16.7%6.0%-4.5667,409––16.7%14021-53388
254Joss PaperUncommon57129338.0%20.6%5.0%-3.333056,83823.4%12.9%26.7%21615-35223
255PocketwatchRare89129047.6%12.5%2.8%+4.817631,29315.9%8.3%13.2%14891-16402
256Fragrant MushroomEvent100128963.5%29.4%3.4%-3.51738,581–0.0%41.7%24507-14074
257Mango???Event90128748.0%32.2%1.9%-5.210,17521,03450.0%28.5%37.0%10086-10948
258The AbacusShop100128152.9%30.0%0.6%+1.2107,17925.0%33.3%33.3%3797-3382
259Ringing TriangleShop100127956.4%33.3%0.7%+3.167,45125.0%0.0%100.0%4199-3252
260Pandora's BoxAncient70127641.8%36.8%1.2%0.01913,23144.4%28.6%33.3%5524-7707
261Tiny MailboxUncommon63126639.7%12.7%5.6%-2.134763,30811.3%21.7%6.7%25136-38172
262BrimstoneShop87126247.0%20.0%0.3%+3.052,8570.0%0.0%100.0%1344-1513
263Lava LampShop83124145.6%40.0%0.6%+0.5106,32842.9%0.0%50.0%2888-3440
264Snecko EyeAncient100123854.7%10.0%0.2%+11.7202,7700.0%14.3%25.0%1514-1256
265ToolboxShop93123748.8%20.0%1.1%+1.71012,4010.0%0.0%40.0%6054-6347
266Screaming FlagonShop74122943.0%14.3%0.6%-4.576,2600.0%0.0%33.3%2692-3568
267Dingy RugShop56122337.6%30.8%0.6%-5.5136,7850.0%0.0%80.0%2552-4233
268Velvet ChokerAncient60122138.9%10.5%0.1%-11.2191,1820.0%0.0%28.6%460-722
269Ghost SeedShop89122047.4%14.3%1.2%+1.7713,8580.0%0.0%33.3%6568-7290
270OrreryShop69120841.5%23.1%1.5%-2.51317,13220.0%25.0%25.0%7118-10014
271Wing CharmShop78120844.3%14.3%0.7%+0.177,4810.0%0.0%33.3%3313-4168
272KifudaShop100119753.2%14.3%1.5%+4.9717,3010.0%0.0%50.0%9206-8095
273Sling of CourageShop76118343.5%12.5%0.7%-2.387,7130.0%0.0%100.0%3356-4357
274Big MushroomEvent100118154.8%12.5%1.2%-10.22413,60025.0%0.0%14.3%7452-6148
275Ripple BasinUncommon59117338.4%9.2%5.5%-3.138261,7959.2%11.5%6.1%23758-38037
276Belt BuckleShop95115249.3%25.0%0.7%-1.488,2150.0%0.0%66.7%4051-4164
277CauldronShop100113058.5%22.2%0.2%+1.892,3300.0%0.0%66.7%1363-967
278Strike Dummy???Event83110945.8%16.6%1.0%-5.710,04411,73480.0%15.9%17.4%5371-6363
279Petrified ToadUncommon58110938.3%7.3%6.0%-3.239968,0419.2%5.7%6.7%26088-41953
280EctoplasmAncient46110534.7%2.9%0.2%-2.6341,7370.0%0.0%11.1%603-1134
281Orichalcum???Event90109847.7%16.2%1.0%-5.410,12011,22466.7%14.6%18.2%5357-5867
282CircletNone10081062.7%17.1%0.0%+2.6356722.2%22.2%11.8%42-25
283Snecko Eye???Event3668931.5%1.3%0.1%-19.210,5231,4460.0%1.4%1.2%456-990
284Black BloodStarter5–22.4%–0.8%-13.209,530–––2133-7397
285Bound PhylacteryStarter0–18.7%–17.8%-6.40201,132–––37712-163420
286Burning BloodStarter0–19.0%–23.5%-5.40265,053–––50309-214744
287Cracked CoreStarter0–19.4%–18.5%-5.40208,897–––40563-168334
288Divine DestinyStarter25–28.2%–0.6%-8.807,239–––2040-5199
289Divine RightStarter0–19.4%–17.7%-5.90200,222–––38851-161371
290Infused CoreStarter27–29.0%–0.9%-6.909,837–––2854-6983
291KaleidoscopeAncient0–15.7%50.0%3.0%-7.9233,353––50.0%5247-28106
292Phylactery UnboundStarter48–35.2%–0.9%-2.109,790–––3450-6340
293Ring of the DrakeStarter50–35.7%–0.7%-1.407,368–––2627-4741
294Ring of the SnakeStarter0–20.2%–22.5%-4.50254,290–––51261-203029
295Silken TressAncient0–20.5%0.0%4.7%-3.4153,546––0.0%10952-42594

Rows under 20 samples are greyed out; rows under 5 are hidden until you switch them on.